Reservierung Freiluft

06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Berthold G., Neunteufel M.
Fixstunde
Strecker I., Strecker B.
Fixstunde
Golliasch I., Golliasch H.
Mahr D., Mahr W.
Fixstunde
Weinberger P.
Fixstunde
Hlauschka N.
Ernst J., Wittmann W.
Fixstunde
Ernst J., Kormesser G.
Fixstunde
Kleedorfer H.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Taeubel P., Zajicek J.
Fixstunde
Krapf R.
Fixstunde Widy J.
Flex Hobbytraining
Haselberger S., Dersch A., Wasiewicz N., Flandorfer M.
Flex Hobbytraining
Gattermayer S., Pachner A.
Trainer
Gerbautz L., Grabler L.
Gerbautz L., Grabler L.
Forderung
Grabler L., Mattes A.
Hirsch N., Hirsch M.
Fixstunde
Hirsch N., Hirsch M.
Fixstunde
Holzinger A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Ballmaschine, Mattes A.
Göls M., Kurz J.
Haselberger S., Dersch A.
Trainer
Trainer
Forderung
Pachner M., Neunteufel M.
Forderung
Marenzi J., Flandorfer E.
Forderung
Berthold G., Taeubel P.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Wasiewicz N., Ballmaschine, Flandorfer M.
Taeubel P., Zajicek J.
Marenzi C., Marenzi S.
Kinder Tennis
Flex Herren Trainer
(6)
Freies Spiel
Trainer
Fusek M., Fusek J.
Kinder Tennis
Trainer
Freies Spiel
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Marenzi C., Marenzi S.
Berthold M., Strecker I.
Fixstunde
Pachner E., Pachner A.
Berger F., Berger M.
Forderung
Flandorfer E., Koosz-Krottenthaler M.
Flandorfer E., Ballmaschine, Flandorfer M.
Marenzi J., Marenzi C.
Gerbautz P., Gerbautz L.
Fixstunde
Hauninger I.
Fixstunde
Schiesser B., Schießer F.
Fixstunde
Haselberger S.
Fixstunde
Steinhauer A., Steinhauer A.
Fixstunde
Stockreiter H.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Trainer
Fixstunde
Holy N.
Fixstunde
Marenzi J.
Trainer
Trainer
Fixstunde
Gerbautz P.
Fixstunde
Gerbautz L.
Fixstunde
Berthold G., Neunteufel M.
Fixstunde
Berthold M., Berthold K.
Fixstunde
Loibl A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 1
Platz 2
Fixstunde
Idinger T.
Fixstunde
Taeubel P.
Fixstunde W.Wittmann
Wittmann W.
Forderung
Berger F., Krapf R.
Fixstunde
Fellinger J., Fellinger F.
Fixstunde
Gattermayer H., Gattermayer S.
Fixstunde
Hofer J.
Fixstunde
Fusek M., Fusek J.
Fixstunde
Kaiser L.
Fixstunde
Dersch K.
Fixstunde
Diewald E.
Forderung
Flandorfer G., Stockreiter H.
Fixstunde
Flandorfer S.
Fixstunde
Flandorfer E.
Fixstunde
Berthold T.
Fixstunde
Göls M., Göls-Berthold M.
Fixstunde
Kurz J.
Platz 1
Platz 2
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler