Reservierung Freiluft

06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Fixstunde
Strecker I.
Fixstunde
Golliasch I., Golliasch H.
Fixstunde
Kara M.
Fixstunde
Mahr D., Mahr W.
Fixstunde
Weinberger A.
Fixstunde
Kubitschke B.
Fixstunde
Davidhazy W.
Fixstunde
Ernst J., Kormesser G.
Fixstunde
Kleedorfer H.
Fixstunde
Zimmermann E., Zimmermann K.
Fixstunde
Berger F., Berger M.
Fixstunde
Schmidt M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Poisinger H., Zimmermann K.
Poisinger H., Schmidt M.
Poisinger H., Varga O.
Fixstunde
Krapf R.
Fixstunde
Widy J.
Mahr D., Mahr W.
Fixstunde
Kerner H.
Fixstunde
Kolowrat R., Kolowrat M.
Fixstunde
Hirsch N., Hirsch M.
Zwieb A., Zwieb M.
Fixstunde
Berthold G., Neunteufel M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Markus
Training
Markus
Training
Markus
Training
Markus
Training
Milich R., Berger F.
Pachner M., Gastspieler
Fixstunde
Neuwirth E.
Forderung
Göls-Berthold M., Zimmermann A.
Pachner M., Gastspieler
Fixstunde
Koosz-Krottenthaler M., Koosz A.
Fixstunde
Zimmermann L., Zimmermann J.
Fixstunde
Flandorfer-R G.
Fixstunde
Kaiser L.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Hlauschka N., Zimmermann E.
Kinder
Training
Flex Hobby Training
Gattermayer H., Ernst J., Idinger T., Stockreiter H.
4/8
Kinder
Training
Hobby
Training
Wasiewicz N., Neunteufel M.
Fixstunde
Zimmermann A.
Fixstunde
Göls M., Göls-Berthold M.
Fixstunde
Zwieb A., Zwieb M.
Fixstunde
Haselberger A.
Jugend
Training
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Fixstunde
Weilguny F., Czada E.
Flex Damen Vormittag

0/4
Fixstunde
Gerbautz P.
Fixstunde
Jony S.
Pachner M., Gastspieler
Fixstunde
Schiesser B., Schießer F.
Fixstunde
Steinhauer A.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Training
Poisinger H.
Training
Poisinger H.
Flex Training Privat
Berger M.
Training
Poisinger H.
Training
Poisinger H.
Fixstunde
Berthold M., Berthold K.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
Fixstunde
Idinger T.
Fixstunde
Taeubel P.
Fixstunde
Wittmann W.
Wittmann W., Neuwirth E.
Fixstunde
Fellinger J., Fellinger F.
Fixstunde
Gattermayer H., Gattermayer S.
Fixstunde
Hofer J.
Fixstunde
Berthold T.
Fixstunde
Flandorfer S.
Fixstunde
Flandorfer E., Flandorfer M.
Platz 1
Platz 2
Platz 3
06:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Trainer
Gastspieler